Conselho Acadêmico
Conselho Acadêmico

 

              CONSELHO ACADÊMICO DO CLUBE DOS ESCRITORES PIRACICABA

 

CD

             PATRONO

ÁREA

           TITULAR

 

1.                   

Mozart Morais

Letras

Zadir Campos da Silva

2.                   

Humberto Aldrovandi

Letras

Anna Isabel Gomes Fusaro

3.                   

Benigno de Castro Lagreca

Letras

Maria Neusa Beduschi de Negri

4.                   

Olenio Francisco Sacconi

Ciências

 

5.                   

Reginaldo Joviniano Alvim

Ciências

Edison Januário Sturion

6.                   

Angélica Turini Ferreira

Letras

Vera Regina da Silva De Barcellos

7.                   

Antonio Pinto de Almeida Ferraz

Artes

Antonio Carlos de Oliveira Júnior

8.                   

Eucléssio Boscariol

Letras

Gilmair Ribeiro da Silva

9.                   

Felisberto Pinto Monteiro

Ciências

Luiz Andreello Filho

10.               

Maria de Lourdes C. Carmelo

Letras

 

11.               

Honorato Faustino de Oliveira

Ciências

Luiz Antonio Rolim

12.               

Sílvio de Aguiar e Souza

Letras

Maria Gertrudes Horta Greco

13.               

Anísio Ferraz Godinho

Letras

Maria Cecília M. de Figueiredo

14.               

Elias Boaventura

Letras

Irenilda Pereira de Castro

15.               

Donato Antonio Salvego

Ciências

Antonio Benedito Gallo

16.               

Fábio Rodrigues Mendes

Letras

Othniel Fabelino de Souza

17.               

Alberto A Sequeira P. Gouveia

Letras

José Nogueira da Costa

18.               

Carlos Humberto Bacci Júnior

Letras

Maria Luiza Vargas Ramos

19.               

Benedito José Anastácio

Letras

Rosali Aparecida Camolez

20.               

Leôncio Alves Pereira

Letras

Carla Rosane Lima de Moraes

21.               

Maria da Glória Pinto César

Artes

Clóvis Rolim da Silveira

22.               

Etienne Nascimento Vieira

Letras

 

23.               

Abner da Silva Perpétuo

Letras

Regina Batista Magalhães Silva

24.               

Renato Françoso

Letras

Lúcia Martins

25.               

Benedito Ilário Camilo Teixeira

Letras

 

26.               

Maria Vicentina Tanno C. de Andrade

Ciências

José Aref Sabbagh Esteves

27.               

Antonio Lázaro de Almeida Prado

Ciências

Rodolfo da Silva Filho

28.               

Maria Helena Gaspar Bueloni

Letras

 

29.               

Miguel Gonzales

Letras

Marcelo de Oliveira Souza

30.               

Emílio Nappi

Letras

Adryadson Flabio Nappi

31.               

Fanny Luiza Duprét

Letras

Martha Monteiro André

32.               

Pedro Silveira Rocha

Letras

Marice Prisco

33.               

Francisco Monteiro Novaes

Letras

Sílvio Donizetti de Oliveira Gallo

34.               

Leandro Filier Neto

Letras

Maria Helena Brunelli F. de Camargo

35.               

José Maria Barros Pinho

Letras

Geraldo Gabriel Bossini

36.               

Álvaro Viotti Vieira

Letras

Vera Maria da Penha

37.               

José Luiz Guidotti

Letras

 

38.               

Paulo Braga Silveira

Letras

Denivaldo Piaia

39.               

Maria Meduneckas

Letras

 

40.               

Antonio Mendes de Barros Filho

Ciências

Frab Norberto Bóscolo

41.               

Francisco Campos Barreto

Letras

Maria Antonina Lima Soldá

42.               

Antonietta Rosalina C. Losso Pedroso

Ciências

Omar Augusto Miquinioty Júnior

43.               

Danúzio Benencase

Letras

Fernando Catelan

44.               

Clemência Pecorari Pizzigatti

Letras

Maria Valeska Lopes Cabral

45.               

Ary Rodrigues Rualdes

Artes

Geraldo Pinto Pereira

46.               

Alfredo Cardoso

Letras

Clemente Nelson de Moura

47.               

Geraldo Nunes

Letras

Dirce Ramos de Lima

48.               

Benedito Pires de Almeida

Ciências

Gino Bruno Françozo

49.               

Mário Dias Neme

Letras

Ruth Prestes Gonçalves

50.               

Edson Rontani

Artes

Edson Rontani Júnior

51.               

Antonio de Pádua Dutra

Letras

Mauro Pereira Vianna

52.               

Blaird Sebastião Teixeira

Ciências

Cecília Maria Rodrigues de Souza

53.               

 Ricarda Maria Leal Alvim

Letras

 

54.               

Paulo Neme

Letras

Vitória Dias Neme Perecin

55.               

Newton Meyer Azevedo

Letras

 

56.               

Luciano Guidotti

Letras

Reginaldo Costa de Albuquerque

57.               

Joira Chiarini

Letras

Agda de Carvalho Figueiredo

58.               

Osires Tolaine

Ciências

Araci Aparecida da Silva

59.               

Benedito Almeida Júnior

Letras

Anésio Luciano de Oliveira

60.               

Antonio Gomes de Escobar

Letras

Eliana Wissmann Alyanak

61.               

Lilia Guerrini Sêga

Ciências

Edmir Bernardino Valente

62.               

Pedro Miranda Ornellas

Letras

Vera Lúcia de Abreu Camarda

63.               

Brasílio Machado

Letras

Shirley Brunelli Crestana

64.               

Manoel Sampaio Mattos

Letras

Wenceslau Gimenes Castilho

65.               

Vicenzo Antonio Oro

Letras

Eliseu Oro

66.               

Severino dos Santos

Letras

Silvana Lopes de Almeida Libardi

67.               

Manoel Onofre Pereira

Letras

Daniza Maria Benencase

68.               

Abel da Silva Bueno

Letras

Benedita Silva de Azevedo

69.               

Manoel Rodrigues Lourenço

Ciências

Maria Dulce Bandiera Bergamim

70.               

Mário André

Letras

 

71.               

Salvador de Toledo Piza Júnior

Letras

Valdemar Alves Júnior

72.               

Aracy de Morais Terra

Ciências

Mário Monteiro Terra

73.               

Ida Schalchi

Letras

Lauro Libório Stipp

74.               

Salim Phelippe Maluf

Letras

Lená de Barros Iglésias

75.               

Acari de Oliveira Mendes

Ciências

Luis Donisete Campaci

76.               

João Evangelista da Costa

Letras

Maria de Lourdes Loretti Mota

77.               

Inez Silveira Dias

Letras

Nadir Silveira Dias

78.               

Rubens de Almeida Leme

Ciencias

Maria Lúcia Pandolfo

79.               

Vitório Laerte Furlan

Ciencias

Luiz Carlos Marin Giusti

80.               

Maria Moreira Pavin

Letras

Maria Gema Martins

81.               

Laércio Trevisan

Letras

Cícero Pedro de Assis

82.               

Ayrton Almeida Tullio

Letras

Antonio Augusto Alves Almozara

83.               

Maria Clara Lopes Segobia

Letras

Luiz Gonzaga Juliani

84.               

Maria de Lourdes Cid

Letras

Walter Luiz Cid do Nascimento

85.               

Elias Salum

Letras

 

86.               

Francisco Affonso de Mello

Letras

José Paulo Castro de Souza

87.               

Benedicto Evangelista Costa

Letras

Altair Sérgio Venarusso

88.               

João Issa Salum

Letras

 

89.               

Miguel Dutra

Artes

Ermelindo Nardin

90.               

Frank Perry Goldman

Letras

Leda Coletti

91.               

Oswaldo Stanislaw do Amaral

Letras

Renato Afonso Moreira

92.               

Natale de Negri

Letras

 

93.               

Dirce Avalloni de Morais

Letras

Solange da Silva Figueiredo

94.               

Delfim Ferreira da Rocha Neto

Letras

Edvaldo Rosa

95.               

 Sylvio Arzolla

Letras

 

96.               

Pedro Morato Krahenbühl

Letras

Maria Nazareth P. Furlan de Camargo

97.               

Nair Barbosa de Almeida Leme

Letras

 

98.               

Yara Karbstein Gerep

Artes

Nilza Mônica Matos de Souza

99.               

Célia Rangel de Almeida e Silva

Letras

Marco Antonio de Souza

100.           

Virgínia Pratta Gregolin

Letras

Fernanda Lúcia Niceas Pires