Membros Titulares Eméritos
Membros Titulares Eméritos

 

 

CD

             PATRONO

 ÁREA

TITULAR

 

 

1.                   

Antonio Dressano

Ciências

 

2.                   

Olga Salati Marcondes

Ciências

Olga Maria S. Marcondes Moraes

3.                   

José de Mello Moraes

Ciências

Adilson Luiz Iacovantuoni

4.                   

Rodolfo Lara Campos

Ciências

Maria Apparecida da Silva Bacci

5.                   

Geraldo Bragion

Letras

Emiliana Maria de Sousa Teixeira

6.                   

Benedito Salustiano Cruz

Letras

Frederico Eduardo Wollmann

7.                   

Hermínio Mendes Filho

Letras

Luis Emiliano Alves de Moraes

8.                   

Manoel Castilho

Ciências

Rubens Vitti

9.                   

Dora Benencase Laronga

Letras

 

10.               

Frei Luiz Mário de Santana

Ciências

Gilberto Antonio Schiavuzzo

11.               

Luiz Dutra

Letras

Jamile Assef

12.               

Ibraim Paulo Masson

Letras

Ana Maria da Porciúncula Osório

13.               

Paschoal Zenero

Letras

 

14.               

Admar Cervellini

Artes

Areoaldo de Paula

15.               

Sebastião Rodrigues Pinto

Ciências

Antonio Carlos Chitolina

16.               

José Arantes de Carvalho

Ciências

 

17.               

Washington de Oliveira

Letras

 

18.               

Roberto Nobre Ferraz

Letras

Renato Lourenço Costa

19.               

Antonio Rodrigues

Letras

 

20.               

Marlene C. Abbas Cassab

Letras

 

21.               

Eugênio Nardin

Ciências

Jarim Lopes Roseira

22.               

Leonel de Sousa

Letras

Rosivaldo Meneses Sobrinho

23.               

José Maria Ferreira

Letras

Maria Carolina Amaral

24.               

Eunice Ennes de Almeida Campos

Letras

Maria Otília da Silva Spiandorin

25.               

Luiz André

Letras

 

26.               

Benedito de Andrade

Letras

Neide de Oliveira Silva

27.               

Francisco Maiolino

Letras

 

28.               

Benedito Augusto de Moura

Letras

 

29.               

Germano Benencase

Letras

 

30.               

Júlio Lázaro Sierra

Ciências

 

31.               

Rubem Alves Catulé de Almeida

Letras

 

32.               

Zilcar Carlos Maranhão

Letras

 

33.               

Ahyr Mazzonetto Valler

Letras

 

34.               

Maria Tereza Mattos Camargo Lara

Letras

 

35.               

Albertina Moreira Pedro

Artes

 

36.               

Nelson O. Camponez do Brasil Sob.

Letras

 

37.               

Guido Ranzani

Ciências

 

38.               

José Benedicto Silveira Peixoto

Ciências

 

39.               

Lourdes Marcelina C. Zorzenone

Letras

 

40.               

Samuel de Castro Neves

Letras

 

41.               

João Manuel da Silva

Letras

 

42.               

Luiz Abrahão

Letras

 

43.               

João Benedito Antonio Jordão

Letras

 

44.               

Nívia Nohmi

Letras

 

45.               

Luiz da Silva

Letras

 

46.               

Orlando Fadoni

Letras

 

47.               

Francisco de Assis Menezes Mariconi

Letras

 

48.               

João Hermmann Netto

Letras

 

49.               

João Conrado Schmidt

Artes

 

50.               

Pedro Negri

Letras

 

51.               

Maria Antonieta Franco Van-Ven

Letras

 

52.               

Alceu Marozzi Righetto

Letras

 

53.               

Rosemeire Tuschi

Letras

 

54.               

Dorival Cruz Lima

Artes

 

55.               

Regina Mércia Sene Soares

Ciências

 

56.               

Antonio Lourenço do Canto

Letras

 

57.               

Sebastião Nogueira de Lima

Letras

 

58.               

Antonio Benites

Letras

 

59.               

Silmara Francisca Octaviano

Letras

 

60.               

Vicente Taques de Góes Aranha

Artes

 

61.               

Telmo Otero

Letras

 

62.               

Benedito Rolim de Moraes

Letras

 

63.               

Anna Glória da Cunha Losso

Letras

 

64.               

Pedro Ferraz Pacheco

Letras

 

65.               

João Bottene

Letras

 

66.               

João Batista Toledo

Letras

 

67.               

Antonia Ferraz de Toledo

Letras

 

68.               

Ernesto de Souza Campos

Letras

 

69.               

Issa Salum

Letras

 

70.               

Marcílio Oliveira Campos

Letras

 

71.               

José Romário de Oliveira França

Letras

 

72.               

Targino José de Almeida

Letras

 

73.               

José Martin Cruz

Letras

 

74.               

Alcides Aldrovandi

Letras

 

75.               

Issa Elias Antonio

Letras

 

76.               

Lourivaldo Chitolina

Letras

 

77.               

José Bicudo de Aguirra

Letras

 

78.               

Álvaro Wingter

Letras

 

79.               

Luis Pedroso de Barros

Letras

 

80.               

Leonídio de Souza Porto

Letras

 

81.               

Luiz Norberto Sampaio Freire

Letras

 

82.               

Guerino Lubiani

Letras

 

83.               

Esneder Antonio Penatti

Letras

 

84.               

Urbano Gobeth

Letras

 

85.               

José Roberto Monteiro Surian

Letras

 

86.               

Gilberto Diniz de Oliveira

Letras

 

87.               

Bráulio Joaquim de Abreu

Letras

 

88.               

João Antonio Ruggia

Letras

 

89.               

Caio Tabajara Esteves de Lima

Letras

 

90.               

Amélia Sponchiato Fadoni

Letras

 

91.               

Antonio Neves da Silva

Letras

 

92.               

Fernando Aloisi

Letras

 

93.               

Haldumont de Campos Ferraz

Letras

 

94.               

Wandyr Pereira de Mello

Letras

 

95.               

Oswaldo Cambiaghi

Letras

 

96.               

 

Letras

 

97.               

Acácio de Almeida Leme

Letras

 

98.               

Tácito Campos da Silva Pinto

Letras

 

99.               

José Domingos Aldrovandi

Letras

 

100.           

 

Letras